2020 MIAA Women's Outdoor Track & Field Schedule

Date Teams Event Results Links
Mar. 06 Albion UAH Chargers Open - Huntsville, Ala.  
Mar. 07 Albion UAH Chargers Open - Huntsville, Ala.  
Mar. 13 Hope Southern Invite - Birmingham, Ala.  
Mar. 14 Hope Southern Invite - Birmingham, Ala.  
Mar. 20 Calvin Rhodes Invite  
  Hope Emory Invitational - Atlanta, Ga.  
Mar. 21 Albion Rose-Hulman Early Bird Meet - Terre Haute, Ind.  
  Calvin Rhodes Invite  
  Hope Emory Invitational - Atlanta, Ga.  
Mar. 27 Hope Hope/Calvin Friendly - Grand Rapids, Mich.  
Mar. 28 Adrian, Trine Yellow Jacket Collegiate Open - Cedarville, Ohio  
  Albion April Fool's Invitational - Westerville, Ohio  
  Alma Indiana Wesleyan Polar Bear Invitational - Marion, Ind.  
  Olivet Jim Vargo Invitational - Bellarmine, Ky.  
Apr. 03 Albion Distance Carnival - St. Louis, Mo.  
  Alma, Calvin, Olivet Spartan Invitational - East Lansing, Mich.  
Apr. 04 Adrian Tiffleberg Open - Tiffin, Ohio  
  Albion Marv Frye Invitational - Delaware, Ohio  
  Alma, Calvin, Olivet Spartan Invitational - East Lansing, Mich.  
  Hope Wheaton Invitational - Wheaton, Ill.  
  Trine George Glass Invitational - Upland, Ind.  
Apr. 09 Hope Chicago Invite - Chicago, Ill.  
Apr. 10 Adrian Grizzly Invitational - Rochester, Mich.  
  Albion, Alma, Olivet Alma Triangular Meet - Alma, Mich.  
  Calvin Indiana Tech Invite  
  Calvin Bison Outdoor Classic - Bucknell  
Apr. 11 Calvin at Bucknell  
  Trine Indiana D3 Championships - Greencastle, Ind.  
Apr. 17 Adrian Don Kleinow Invitational - Adrian, Mich.  
  Calvin, Hope, Olivet GVSU Al Owens Classic - Allendale, Mich.  
  Trine Otterbein Invitational - Westerville, Ohio  
Apr. 18 Albion Don Church Twilight Meet - Wheaton, Ill.  
  Calvin, Hope, Olivet GVSU Al Owens Classic - Allendale, Mich.  
Apr. 23 Adrian, Albion, Alma, Calvin, Olivet, Trine Hillsdale Gina Relays - Hillsdale, Mich.  
Apr. 24 Adrian, Albion, Alma, Calvin, Olivet, Trine Hillsdale Gina Relays - Hillsdale, Mich.  
  Alma, Calvin, Hope Davenport Tune-Up - Caledonia, Mich.  
Apr. 25 Adrian, Albion, Alma, Calvin, Olivet, Trine Hillsdale Gina Relays - Hillsdale, Mich.  
  Alma, Calvin, Hope Davenport Tune-Up - Caledonia, Mich.  
Apr. 30 Adrian, Albion, Alma, Calvin, Hope, Olivet, Trine * 2020 MIAA Championship - Field Day - Alma, Mich.  
May. 01 Adrian, Albion, Alma, Calvin, Hope, Olivet, Trine * 2020 MIAA Championship - Field Day - Alma, Mich.  
May. 06 Alma, Calvin GVSU Last Chance Meet - Allendale, Mich.  
May. 07 Alma Hillsdale Last Chance Classic - Hillsdale, Mich.  
May. 08 Adrian, Albion, Alma, Calvin, Hope Dr. Keeler Invitational - Naperville, Ill.  
May. 13 Alma, Calvin, Hope Gregory Invitational - Naperville, Ill.  
May. 14 Alma, Calvin, Hope Gregory Invitational - Naperville, Ill.  
May. 22 Adrian, Albion, Alma, Calvin, Hope, Olivet, Trine NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships - Rochester, N.Y.  
May. 23 Adrian, Albion, Alma, Calvin, Hope, Olivet, Trine NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships - Rochester, N.Y.  
* Conference