2019-20 MIAA Men's Tennis Schedule

Add to Calendar
Wednesday September 04, 2019
Thursday September 05, 2019
Saturday September 07, 2019
Sunday September 08, 2019
Thursday September 12, 2019
Friday September 13, 2019
Calvin
0
Hope Fall Invite
0
Friday, September 13
Final
Saturday September 14, 2019
Sunday September 15, 2019
Thursday September 19, 2019
Friday September 20, 2019
Saturday September 21, 2019
Cornerstone
Saturday, September 21
Postponed
Friday September 27, 2019
Concordia (MI)
Friday, September 27
Postponed
Grace (IN)
Friday, September 27
Postponed
Friday October 04, 2019
ITA Central Regional
Friday, October 04
TBA
Kalamazoo, Mich.
Saturday October 05, 2019
ITA Central Regional
Saturday, October 05
TBA
Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sunday October 06, 2019
Friday January 31, 2020
Grace (IN)
Friday, January 31
12:00 PM
Davenport
Friday, January 31
6:00 PM
Saturday February 01, 2020
Cornerstone
Saturday, February 01
5:00 PM
Friday February 07, 2020
Wabash
Friday, February 07
5:00 PM
Cornerstone
Friday, February 07
5:00 PM
Saturday February 08, 2020
Augustana (IL)
Saturday, February 08
9:00 AM
Earlham
Saturday, February 08
10:00 AM
@ Crawfordsville, Ind.
Augustana (IL)
Saturday, February 08
2:00 PM
Case Western Reserve
Saturday, February 08
2:30 PM
Friday February 14, 2020
Greenville
Friday, February 14
5:00 PM
@ Albion
Saturday February 15, 2020
Greenville
Saturday, February 15
10:00 AM
Chicago
Saturday, February 15
2:00 PM
Sunday February 16, 2020
Kenyon
Sunday, February 16
2:00 PM
Friday February 21, 2020
St. Francis (IN)
Friday, February 21
4:00 PM
Saturday February 22, 2020
Franklin
Saturday, February 22
TBA
@ TBA
Wittenberg
Saturday, February 22
9:00 AM
South Regency Tennis Center | Dayton, OH
Defiance/Baldwin-Wallace
Saturday, February 22
10:00 AM
@ Defiance, Ohio
Earlham
Saturday, February 22
12:00 PM
@ South Regency Tennis Center (Miamisburg, Ohio)
Ind.-South Bend
Saturday, February 22
4:00 PM
at South Bend Racquet Club
Sunday February 23, 2020
Bethel (TN)
Sunday, February 23
10:00 AM
Ind.-South Bend
Sunday, February 23
12:00 PM
Monday February 24, 2020
Brescia
Monday, February 24
10:00 AM
Tuesday February 25, 2020
Spring Arbor
Tuesday, February 25
4:00 PM
Thursday February 27, 2020
Lake Forest
Thursday, February 27
10:00 PM
Friday February 28, 2020
Ripon
Friday, February 28
6:00 PM
Saturday February 29, 2020
Coe
Saturday, February 29
10:00 AM
Concordia (MI)
Saturday, February 29
11:00 AM
at Minges Creek AC
Lakeland
Saturday, February 29
12:00 PM
Wis. Lutheran
Saturday, February 29
6:00 PM
Monday March 02, 2020
King's (Pa.)
Monday, March 02
TBA
@ Orlando, Fla. Spring Break Trip
Grove City
Monday, March 02
10:00 AM
@ Orlando, Fla.
Alvernia
Monday, March 02
10:00 AM
@ Orlando, Fla.
Tuesday March 03, 2020
Wartburg
Tuesday, March 03
TBA
@ Orlando, Fla. Spring Break Trip
Elizabethtown
Tuesday, March 03
10:00 AM
@ Orlando, Fla.
Houghton
Tuesday, March 03
4:00 PM
@ Orlando, Fla.
Wednesday March 04, 2020
Emerson
Wednesday, March 04
TBA
@ Orlando, Fla. Spring Break Trip
Bridgewater (Va.)
Wednesday, March 04
TBA
King's (Pa.)
Wednesday, March 04
2:00 PM
@ Orlando, Fla.
Thursday March 05, 2020
Concordia-M'head
Thursday, March 05
TBA
@ Orlando, Fla. Spring Break Trip
Concordia-M'head
Thursday, March 05
10:00 AM
@ Orlando, Fla.
Friday March 06, 2020
Wooster
Friday, March 06
12:00 PM
Aspen Racquet Club
Denison
Friday, March 06
5:00 PM
Saturday March 07, 2020
Denison
Saturday, March 07
TBA
Illinois Tech
Saturday, March 07
TBA
Friday March 13, 2020
Spring Arbor
Friday, March 13
2:00 PM
Saturday March 14, 2020
Ohio Northern
Saturday, March 14
1:00 PM
Monday March 16, 2020
Salisbury
Monday, March 16
TBA
@ Orlando, FL
Millersville
Monday, March 16
TBA
@ Orlando, FL
Tuesday March 17, 2020
Wis.-Superior
Tuesday, March 17
TBA
@ Orlando, FL
Bethel (Minn.)
Tuesday, March 17
TBA
@ Orlando, FL
Thursday March 19, 2020
Hamilton
Thursday, March 19
TBA
@ Orlando, FL
Hobart
Thursday, March 19
TBA
@ Orlando, FL
Friday March 20, 2020
Grinnell
Friday, March 20
TBA
@ Orlando, FL
Lawrence
Friday, March 20
4:00 PM
@ USTA National Training Center, Orlando, Fla.
Saturday March 21, 2020
Grace Christian (MI)
Saturday, March 21
11:00 AM
location: TBA
Franklin
Saturday, March 21
2:30 PM
Bethel (IN)
Saturday, March 21
3:00 PM
Monday March 23, 2020
Luther
Monday, March 23
TBA
Lawrence
Monday, March 23
10:00 AM
@ USTA National Training Center, Orlando, Fla.
Trinity (Tex.)
Monday, March 23
5:00 PM
Tuesday March 24, 2020
Hamline
Tuesday, March 24
TBA
Wis.-Eau Claire
Tuesday, March 24
2:00 PM
@ Georgetown, TX
Bethel (IN)
Tuesday, March 24
4:00 PM
Anderson (Ind.)
Tuesday, March 24
4:00 PM
Wednesday March 25, 2020
TBD
Wednesday, March 25
TBA
Thursday March 26, 2020
Ohio Northern
Thursday, March 26
4:00 PM
Friday March 27, 2020
Colby
Friday, March 27
TBA
@ Orlando, Fla.
Saturday March 28, 2020
Saturday, March 28
1:00 PM
location: TBA
Sunday March 29, 2020
Heidelberg
Sunday, March 29
11:00 AM
location: TBA
Tuesday March 31, 2020
Spring Arbor
Tuesday, March 31
3:30 PM
Friday April 03, 2020
Friday, April 03
4:00 PM
Saturday April 04, 2020
Saturday, April 04
11:00 AM
Saturday, April 04
1:00 PM
Sunday April 05, 2020
Sunday, April 05
11:00 AM
Sunday, April 05
1:00 PM
Wednesday April 08, 2020
Wednesday, April 08
4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 08
4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 08
4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 08
4:00 PM
Friday April 10, 2020
Case Western Reserve
Friday, April 10
4:00 PM
Friday, April 10
4:00 PM
Friday, April 10
4:00 PM
Saturday April 11, 2020
Saturday, April 11
11:00 AM
Saturday, April 11
1:00 PM
Tuesday April 14, 2020
Tuesday, April 14
4:00 PM
Tuesday, April 14
4:00 PM
Tuesday, April 14
4:00 PM
Thursday April 16, 2020
Bethel (IN)
Thursday, April 16
3:00 PM
Saturday April 18, 2020
Saturday, April 18
11:00 AM
Saturday, April 18
1:00 PM
location: TBA
Saturday, April 18
1:00 PM
Sunday April 19, 2020
Sunday, April 19
11:00 AM
Sunday, April 19
11:00 AM
St. Francis (IN)
Sunday, April 19
1:00 PM
Monday April 20, 2020
Monday, April 20
4:00 PM
Wednesday April 22, 2020
Wednesday, April 22
4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 22
4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 22
4:00 PM
Thursday April 23, 2020
Thursday, April 23
3:00 PM
Saturday April 25, 2020
Saturday, April 25
11:00 AM
Sunday April 26, 2020
Wis.-Whitewater
Sunday, April 26
12:00 PM
Wednesday April 29, 2020
TBA
Wednesday, April 29
4:00 PM
MIAA Tournament Semifinal TBD
MIAA Conference Semi-Finals
Wednesday, April 29
4:00 PM
Friday May 01, 2020
TBA
Friday, May 01
4:00 PM
MIAA Tournament Final TBD
MIAA Conference Finals
Friday, May 01
4:00 PM
* Conference