Top Stories
Videos
Social Media
Archive Releases
Calendar
« Jan Feb 2019 Mar »
S M T W T F S
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 1 2
Feb 1, 2019
Calvin
vs. GR Sports Hall of Fame Classic
@ GR Sports Hall of Fame Classic - Grand Rapids, Mich.
5:00 PM
Olivet
vs. Hillsdale Wide Track Classic
@ Hillsdale Wide Track Classic - Hillsdale, Mich.
12:00 PM
Albion
vs. Eastern Michigan
@ at Eastern Michigan
6:30 PM
150 Kalamazoo
82 at Olivet
6:00 PM
Calvin
vs. GR Sports Hall of Fame Classic
@ GR Sports Hall of Fame Classic - Grand Rapids, Mich.
5:00 PM
Olivet
vs. Hillsdale Wide Track Classic
@ Hillsdale Wide Track Classic - Hillsdale, Mich.
12:00 PM
Albion
vs. Eastern Michigan
@ at Eastern Michigan
6:30 PM
192.5 Kalamazoo
36.5 at Olivet
6:00 PM
23 Olivet
12 at Adrian
7:00 PM
Feb 2, 2019
53 Adrian
94 at Trine
Final
82 Calvin
80 at Hope
Final
77 Alma
88 at Albion
Final
82 Kalamazoo
81 at Olivet
Final
Albion
vs. Indiana Wesleyan Midwest Classic
@ Indiana Wesleyan Midwest Classic - Marion, Ind.
11:00 AM
Adrian, Trine
vs. IWU Midwest Classic
@ IWU Midwest Classic - Marion, Ind.
11:00 AM
Olivet
vs. Hillsdale Wide Track Classic
@ Hillsdale Wide Track Classic - Hillsdale, Mich.
12:00 PM
Hope
vs. Windy City Invitational (University of Chicago)
@ Windy City Invitational - Chicago, Ill.
11:30 AM
105 Kalamazoo
183 at Calvin
1:00 PM
Manchester, Anderson
at Olivet
TBD
53 Alma
136 at Hope
1:00 PM
0 Wabash
9 at Kalamazoo
Final
0 Hope
9 at Chicago
Final
XS Tennis
68 Saint Mary's (Ind.)
50 at Kalamazoo
Final
83 Hope
51 at Alma
Final
84 Trine
53 at Adrian
Final
69 Albion
74 at Calvin
Final
Albion
vs. Indiana Wesleyan Midwest Classic
@ Indiana Wesleyan Midwest Classic - Marion, Ind.
11:00 AM
Adrian, Trine
vs. IWU Midwest Classic
@ IWU Midwest Classic - Marion, Ind.
11:00 AM
Olivet
vs. Hillsdale Wide Track Classic
@ Hillsdale Wide Track Classic - Hillsdale, Mich.
12:00 PM
Hope
vs. Windy City Invitational (University of Chicago)
@ Windy City Invitational - Chicago, Ill.
11:30 AM
117 Kalamazoo
183 at Calvin
1:00 PM
Manchester, Anderson
at Olivet
TBD
89.5 Alma
119.5 at Hope
1:00 PM
3 Hope
6 at Chicago
Final
XS Tennis
Olivet
at Grand Valley Open
Feb 3, 2019
2 Kalamazoo
7 at Chicago
Final
XS Tennis
Feb 4, 2019
78 Trine
90 at Olivet
Final
87 Hope
83 at Kalamazoo
Final
57 Adrian
63 at Albion
Final
112 Calvin
74 at Alma
Final
27 Olivet
88 at Trine
Final
34 Kalamazoo
93 at Hope
Final
77 Albion
70 at Adrian
Final
62 Alma
51 at Calvin
Final
Feb 5, 2019
Adrian
at Defiance
7:00 PM
Feb 6, 2019
76 Trine
81 at Calvin
Final
65 Albion
62 at Kalamazoo
Final
71 Hope
62 at Adrian
Final
69 Olivet
78 at Alma
Final - OT
56 Kalamazoo
71 at Olivet
Final
55 Saint Mary's (Ind.)
69 at Trine
Final
48 Calvin
56 at Hope
Final
60 Alma
58 at Albion
Final
Feb 7, 2019
0 Cornerstone
9 at Calvin
Final
18 Alma
21 at Trine
7:00 PM
Trine
at Manchester
Feb 8, 2019
Albion
vs. Dick Small Memorial
@ Dick Small Memorial - Defiance, Ohio
4:00 PM
Alma, Calvin
vs. Aquinas College Little Meet
@ Aquinas College Little Meet - Grand Rapids, Mich.
5:00 PM
Olivet
vs. GVSU Big Meet
@ GVSU Big Meet - Allendale, Mich.
All Day
Albion
vs. Dick Small Memorial
@ Dick Small Memorial - Defiance, Ohio
4:00 PM
Alma, Calvin
vs. Aquinas College Little Meet
@ Aquinas College Little Meet - Grand Rapids, Mich.
5:00 PM
Olivet
vs. GVSU Big Meet
@ GVSU Big Meet - Allendale, Mich.
All Day
Feb 9, 2019
60 Olivet
83 at Adrian
Final
92 Alma
94 at Hope
Final
61 Albion
68 at Trine
Final - OT
72 Calvin
77 at Kalamazoo
Final
Calvin, Olivet
vs. GVSU Big Meet
@ GVSU Big Meet - Allendale, Mich.
All Day
Trine
vs. Pat Heenan Invitational
@ Pat Heenan Invitational - Naperville, Ill.
4:30 PM
Adrian
vs. Midwest Elite Invitational
@ Midwest Elite Invitational - Whitewater, Wis.
11:00 AM
Carthage
at Calvin
Postponed
At Grand Rapids Christian High School (2300 Plymouth Ave SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49506)
170 Albion
67 at Olivet
11:00 AM
168 Calvin
122 at Hope
1:00 PM
5 Hope
4 at Ohio Wesleyan
Final
3 Calvin
6 at Augustana (IL)
Final
9 Hope
0 vs. Centre
@ Ohio Wesleyan
Final
9 Calvin
0 vs. Edgewood
@ Rock Island, Ill.
Final
61 Kalamazoo
75 at Calvin
Final
70 Trine
53 at Albion
Final
46 Olivet
44 at Adrian
Final
73 Hope
37 at Saint Mary's (Ind.)
Final
Calvin, Olivet
vs. GVSU Big Meet
@ GVSU Big Meet - Allendale, Mich.
All Day
Trine
vs. Pat Heenan Invitational
@ Pat Heenan Invitational - Naperville, Ill.
4:30 PM
Adrian
vs. Midwest Elite Invitational
@ Midwest Elite Invitational - Whitewater, Wis.
11:00 AM
170 Albion
60 at Olivet
11:00 AM
177 Calvin
123 at Hope
1:00 PM
9 Cornerstone
0 at Olivet
Final
at Minges Creek Athletic Club
Adrian, Alma, Olivet, Trine
vs. Mid-States Conference Championships
@ Alma, Mich. (Hosted by Alma College)
9:00 AM
Feb 13, 2019
65 Albion
76 at Calvin
Final
78 Olivet
107 at Hope
Final
67 Trine
57 at Kalamazoo
Final
78 Adrian
74 at Alma
Final
65 Alma
49 at Saint Mary's (Ind.)
Final
74 Calvin
57 at Olivet
Final
39 Kalamazoo
93 at Albion
Final
78 Hope
52 at Adrian
Final
Feb 15, 2019
Alma, Hope
vs. GVSU Tune-Up
@ GVSU Tune-Up - Allendale, Mich.
2:45 PM
14 Hope
13 at Lawrence Tech
Final
0 Olivet
9 vs. Greenville
@ Albion, Mich.
Final
6 Hope
3 at Aquinas
Final
4 Albion
12 vs. Cleary
@ Legacy Center; Brighton, Mich.
Final - 5 innings
2 Saint Mary's (Ind.)
10 vs. Madonna
@ Brighton, Mich.
Final - 5 innings
2 Saint Mary's (Ind.)
3 vs. Concordia (Mich.)
@ Brighton, Mich.
Final
19 Madonna
11 vs. Olivet
@ Brighton, Mich.
Final - 5 innings
11 Cleary
1 vs. Olivet
@ Brighton, Mich.
Final - 5 innings
2 Albion
10 vs. Concordia (Mich.)
@ Brighton, Mich.
Final - 5 innings
Alma, Hope
vs. GVSU Tune-Up
@ GVSU Tune-Up - Allendale, Mich.
2:45 PM
9 Hope
0 at Oberlin
Final
Feb 16, 2019
77 Kalamazoo
80 at Adrian
Final
56 Hope
87 at Albion
Final
52 Alma
85 at Trine
Final
71 Calvin
85 at Olivet
Final
Adrian, Olivet
vs. Hillsdale Tune Up
@ Hillsdale Tune Up - Hillsdale, Mich.
9:30 AM
8 Calvin
2 at Wabash
Final
8 Alma
10 at Augustana (IL)
Final
5 Greenville
4 at Albion
Final
9 Cornerstone
0 at Alma
Final
3 Coe
6 at Kalamazoo
Final
51 Adrian
64 at Alma
Final
71 Albion
58 at Saint Mary's (Ind.)
Final
95 Trine
55 at Kalamazoo
Final
33 Olivet
84 at Hope
Final
Adrian, Olivet
vs. Hillsdale Tune Up
@ Hillsdale Tune Up - Hillsdale, Mich.
9:30 AM
11 Carthage
12 vs. Albion
@ Beverly Hills, Mich.
Final
5 Hope
4 at Case Western Reserve
Final
Cleveland Skating Club
5 Kalamazoo
4 at Oberlin
Final
5 Cornerstone
4 at Alma
Final
5 Calvin
4 at Aquinas
Final
Feb 17, 2019
15 Carthage
10 vs. Albion
@ Beverly Hills, Mich.
Final
14 Carthage
12 at Kalamazoo
Final
9 Saint Mary's (Ind.)
0 at St. Francis (Ind.)
Final
Wildwood Racquet Club
0 Kalamazoo
9 at Case Western Reserve
Final
Cleveland Skating Club
Feb 19, 2019
63 Calvin
68 at Alma
Final
58 Saint Mary's (Ind.)
42 at Albion
Final
MIAA Tournament First Round
Feb 20, 2019
63 Hope
64 at Calvin
2nd - 01:17
60 Alma
74 at Olivet
2nd - 05:32
MIAA Tournament First Round
Albion, Alma, Calvin, Hope, Kalamazoo, Olivet
at MIAA Championship
6:00 PM
Holland Aquatic Center; Holland, Mich.
Albion, Alma, Calvin, Hope, Kalamazoo, Olivet
at MIAA Championship
6:00 PM
Holland Aquatic Center; Holland, Mich.
Feb 21, 2019
Albion, Alma, Calvin, Hope, Kalamazoo, Olivet
at MIAA Championship
10 AM / 5:30 PM
Holland Aquatic Center; Holland, Mich.
Albion, Alma, Calvin, Hope, Kalamazoo, Olivet
at MIAA Championship
10 AM / 5:30 PM
Holland Aquatic Center; Holland, Mich.
Calvin
at Ferris St.
7:00 PM
Feb 22, 2019
Alma
at MIAA Tournament Semifinal
TBA
Hope
at TBA
TBA
TBA
at Albion
1:00 PM
MIAA semifinal
TBA
at Trine
3:00 PM
MIAA semifinal
Albion, Alma, Calvin, Hope, Kalamazoo, Olivet
at MIAA Championship
10 AM / 5:30 PM
Holland Aquatic Center; Holland, Mich.
Alma
at Defiance
1:00 PM
Hope
at Western Mich.
6:30 PM
Hope
vs. Saint Mary's (Ind.)
@ Angola, Indiana
5:30 PM
Alma
at Trine
7:30 PM
Hope
at Cleary
2:30 PM
Alma
at Earlham
6:00 PM
Albion, Alma, Calvin, Hope, Kalamazoo, Olivet
at MIAA Championship
10 AM / 5:30 PM
Holland Aquatic Center; Holland, Mich.
Adrian, Alma, Olivet, Trine
vs. NCAA Division III Central Regional Championships
@ Hosted by Wabash College
Time TBA
Feb 23, 2019
Alma
at MIAA Tournament Championship
TBA
Hope
at TBA
TBA
Adrian, Albion, Alma, Calvin, Hope, Olivet, Trine
vs. 2019 MIAA Indoor Track and Field Championship
@ 2019 MIAA Indoor Track and Field Championship - Grand Rapids, Mich.
9:00 AM
Adrian
at Wabash
1:00 PM
Otterbein
vs. Albion
@ Detroit Country Day School; Beverly Hills, Mich.
2:00 PM
Benedictine (IL)
at Alma
2:00 PM
Hope
at Elmhurst
2:00 PM
Calvin
at North Central (Ill.)
2:00 PM
Albion, Alma, Calvin, Hope, Kalamazoo, Olivet
at MIAA Championship
10 AM / 5:30 PM
Holland Aquatic Center; Holland, Mich.
Ind.-South Bend
at Olivet
11:00 AM
at Minges Creek Athletic Club
Alma
vs. Franklin
@ Warsaw, Ind.
11:00 AM
Albion
vs. Holy Cross (Ind.)
@ Eck Tennis Pavilion; Notre Dame, Ind.
12:00 PM
Olivet
vs. Lynchburg
@ Cary, N.C.
Cancelled
Pfeiffer
vs. Olivet
@ Cary, N.C.
Cancelled
Triangle Softball Classic
Hope
at TBD
TBA
Alma
at MIAA Tournament Championship
TBA
Adrian, Albion, Alma, Calvin, Hope, Olivet, Trine
vs. 2019 MIAA Indoor Track and Field Championship
@ 2019 MIAA Indoor Track and Field Championship - Grand Rapids, Mich.
9:00 AM
Albion
at Northern Mich.
12:00 PM
Calvin
at Lawrence Tech
8:00 PM
at DCDS
Albion, Alma, Calvin, Hope, Kalamazoo, Olivet
at MIAA Championship
10 AM / 5:30 PM
Holland Aquatic Center; Holland, Mich.
Albion
vs. Holy Cross (Ind.)
@ Eck Tennis Pavilion; Notre Dame, Ind.
9:00 AM
John Carroll
at Kalamazoo
10:00 AM
Ind.-South Bend
at Olivet
11:00 AM
at Minges Creek Athletic Club
Alma
vs. Franklin
@ Warsaw, Ind.
11:00 AM
Aquinas
at Saint Mary's (Ind.)
12:00 PM
Elkhart, Ind.
Spring Arbor
at Saint Mary's (Ind.)
6:00 PM
Elkhart, Ind.
Adrian, Alma, Olivet, Trine
vs. NCAA Division III Central Regional Championships
@ Hosted by Wabash College
Feb 24, 2019
Alma
at St. Francis (Ill.)
1:30 PM
Alma
vs. Saint Mary's (Minn.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
9:30 AM
Legends Way Ballfields
Olivet
vs. Mississippi University for Women
@ Cary, N.C.
Cancelled
Alma
vs. Augustana (Ill.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
11:45 AM
Olivet
at William Peace
Cancelled
Alma
at St. Francis (Ind.)
1:30 PM
Feb 25, 2019
Alma
vs. Hanover
@ Legends Way Ballfields
2:15 PM
Clermont, Fla.
Capital
vs. Alma
@ Clermont, Fla.
4:15 PM
Alma
at Thomas More
4:30 PM
Spring Arbor
at Albion
4:00 PM
Alma
at Defiance
4:30 PM
Feb 26, 2019
Hanover
at Adrian
4:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
vs. Alma
@ Clermont, Fla.
9:30 AM
Alma
vs. Cabrini
@ Clermont, Fla.
11:45 AM
Trine
at Concordia (MI)
4:00 PM
Feb 27, 2019
Defiance
at Trine
4:00 PM
Spring Arbor
at Albion
4:00 PM
Adrian
at Lourdes
5:00 PM
Saint Mary's (Ind.)
at North Central (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Feb 28, 2019
Hanover
at Calvin
4:00 PM
At Grand Rapids Christian High School (2300 Plymouth Ave SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49506)
Calvin
at Wis. Lutheran
8:00 PM
Hanover
vs. Alma
@ Clermont, Fla.
9:30 AM
Neumann
vs. Alma
@ Clermont, Fla.
11:45 AM
Legends Way Ballfields #3
Alma
at Waynesburg
4:00 PM
No events today
Results
Feb192019
Women's Basketball Final
63 Calvin
68 at Alma
Feb192019
Women's Basketball Final
58 Saint Mary's (Ind.)
42 at Albion
MIAA Tournament First Round
Feb172019
Women's Lacrosse Final
14 Carthage
12 at Kalamazoo
Feb172019
Men's Lacrosse Final
15 Carthage
10 vs. Albion
@ Beverly Hills, Mich.
Feb172019
Women's Tennis Final
9 Saint Mary's (Ind.)
0 at St. Francis (Ind.)
Wildwood Racquet Club
Feb172019
Women's Tennis Final
0 Kalamazoo
9 at Case Western Reserve
Cleveland Skating Club
Feb162019
Men's Basketball Final
71 Calvin
85 at Olivet
Feb162019
Women's Lacrosse Final
11 Carthage
12 vs. Albion
@ Beverly Hills, Mich.
Feb162019
Women's Tennis Final
5 Calvin
4 at Aquinas
Feb162019
Women's Basketball Final
51 Adrian
64 at Alma
Feb162019
Women's Basketball Final
71 Albion
58 at Saint Mary's (Ind.)
Feb162019
Women's Basketball Final
95 Trine
55 at Kalamazoo
Feb162019
Women's Basketball Final
33 Olivet
84 at Hope
Feb162019
Men's Basketball Final
56 Hope
87 at Albion
Feb162019
Men's Basketball Final
52 Alma
85 at Trine
Feb162019
Men's Basketball Final
77 Kalamazoo
80 at Adrian
Feb162019
Women's Tennis Final
5 Cornerstone
4 at Alma
Feb162019
Men's Lacrosse Final
8 Alma
10 at Augustana (IL)
Feb162019
Men's Tennis Final
3 Coe
6 at Kalamazoo
Feb162019
Men's Lacrosse Final
8 Calvin
2 at Wabash
Feb162019
Men's Tennis Final
5 Greenville
4 at Albion
Feb162019
Men's Tennis Final
9 Cornerstone
0 at Alma
Feb162019
Women's Tennis Final
5 Kalamazoo
4 at Oberlin
Feb162019
Women's Tennis Final
5 Hope
4 at Case Western Reserve
Cleveland Skating Club
Feb162019
Women's Indoor Track & Field 9:30 AM
Adrian, Olivet
vs. Hillsdale Tune Up
@ Hillsdale Tune Up - Hillsdale, Mich.
Feb162019
Men's Indoor Track & Field 9:30 AM
Adrian, Olivet
vs. Hillsdale Tune Up
@ Hillsdale Tune Up - Hillsdale, Mich.
Feb152019
Men's Lacrosse Final
14 Hope
13 at Lawrence Tech
Feb152019
Men's Tennis Final
6 Hope
3 at Aquinas
Feb152019
Men's Tennis Final
0 Olivet
9 vs. Greenville
@ Albion, Mich.
Feb152019
Women's Tennis Final
9 Hope
0 at Oberlin
Feb152019
Softball Final - 5 innings
11 Cleary
1 vs. Olivet
@ Brighton, Mich.
Feb152019
Softball Final - 5 innings
2 Albion
10 vs. Concordia (Mich.)
@ Brighton, Mich.
Feb152019
Softball Final
2 Saint Mary's (Ind.)
3 vs. Concordia (Mich.)
@ Brighton, Mich.
Feb152019
Softball Final - 5 innings
19 Madonna
11 vs. Olivet
@ Brighton, Mich.
Feb152019
Softball Final - 5 innings
4 Albion
12 vs. Cleary
@ Legacy Center; Brighton, Mich.
Feb152019
Softball Final - 5 innings
2 Saint Mary's (Ind.)
10 vs. Madonna
@ Brighton, Mich.
Feb152019
Women's Indoor Track & Field 2:45 PM
Alma, Hope
vs. GVSU Tune-Up
@ GVSU Tune-Up - Allendale, Mich.
Feb152019
Men's Indoor Track & Field 2:45 PM
Alma, Hope
vs. GVSU Tune-Up
@ GVSU Tune-Up - Allendale, Mich.
Feb132019
Women's Basketball Final
65 Alma
49 at Saint Mary's (Ind.)
Feb132019
Women's Basketball Final
74 Calvin
57 at Olivet
Feb132019
Women's Basketball Final
39 Kalamazoo
93 at Albion
Feb132019
Women's Basketball Final
78 Hope
52 at Adrian
Feb132019
Men's Basketball Final
65 Albion
76 at Calvin
Feb132019
Men's Basketball Final
78 Olivet
107 at Hope
Feb132019
Men's Basketball Final
67 Trine
57 at Kalamazoo
Feb132019
Men's Basketball Final
78 Adrian
74 at Alma
Standings
Baseball
  • Baseball
  • Men's Basketball
  • Women's Basketball
  • Men's Cross Country
  • Women's Cross Country
  • Football
  • Men's Golf
  • Women's Golf
  • Men's Lacrosse
  • Women's Lacrosse
  • Men's Soccer
  • Women's Soccer
  • Softball
  • Women's Swimming & Diving
  • Men's Swimming & Diving
  • Men's Tennis
  • Women's Tennis
  • Men's Indoor Track & Field
  • Women's Indoor Track & Field
  • Men's Outdoor Track & Field
  • Women's Outdoor Track & Field
  • Volleyball
  • Wrestling

2019 MIAA Baseball Standings

School Conf Overall
Adrian 0-0 0-0
Albion 0-0 0-0
Alma 0-0 0-0
Calvin 0-0 0-0
Hope 0-0 0-0
Kalamazoo 0-0 0-0
Olivet 0-0 0-0
Trine 0-0 0-0

Player Of The Week

Jordan Harris Adrian Men's Basketball Player of the Week 2/18/19Jordan Harris of Adrian College was named MIAA Men's Basketball Player of the Week for performances between February 11-17.
Rain Hinton Albion Women's Basketball Player of the Week 2/18/19Rain HInton of Albion College was named MIAA Women's Basketball Player of the Week for performances between February 11-17.
Chase Sparling Calvin Men's Lacrosse Defensive Player of the Week 2/18/19Chase Sparling of Calvin College was named MIAA Men's Lacrosse Defensive Player of the Week for performances between February 11-17.
Jack Radzville Hope Men's Lacrosse Offensive Player of the Week 2/18/19Jack Radzville of Hope College was named MIAA Men's Lacrosse Offensive Player of the Week for performances between February 11-17.
Jenina Villabroza Albion Women's Lacrosse Defensive Player of the Week 2/18/19Jenina Villabroza of Albion College was named MIAA Women's Lacrosse Defensive Player of the Week for performances between February 11-17.
Abby Sheklow Albion Women's Lacrosse Offensive Player of the Week 2/18/19Abby Sheklow of Albion College was named MIAA Women's Lacrosse Offensive Player of the Week for performances between February 11-17.
Mandi Hettinger Saint Mary's Softball Pitcher of the Week 2/18/19Mandi Hettinger of Saint Mary's College was named MIAA Softball Pitcher of the Week for performances between February 11-17.
Kelsey Keilman Saint Mary's Softball Position Player of the Week 2/18/19Kelsey Keilman of Saint Mary's College was named MIAA Softball Position Player of the Week for performances between February 11-17.
Jacob Smith Olivet Men's Indoor Field Athlete of the Week 2/18/19Jacob Smith of Olivet College was named MIAA Men's Indoor Field Athlete of the Week for performances between February 11-17.
Randy Fry Adrian Men's Indoor Track Athlete of the Week 2/18/19Randy Fry of Adrian College was named MIAA Men's Indoor Track Athlete of the Week for performances between February 11-17.
Ariel Floyd Olivet Women's Indoor Field Athlete of the Week 2/18/19Ariel Floyd of Olivet College was named MIAA Women's Indoor Field Ahtlete of the Week for performances between February 11-17.
Taylor Sinclair Adrian Women's Indoor Track Athlete of the Week 2/18/19Taylor Sinclair of Adrian College was named MIAA Women's Indoor Track Athlete of the Week for performances between February 11-17.
Joshua McGarry Albion Men's Tennis Player of the Week 2/18/19Joshua McGarry of Albion College was named MIAA Men's Tennis Player of the Week for performances between February 11-17.
Sydney Jackson Hope Women's Tennis Player of the Week 2/18/19Sydney Jackson of Hope College was named MIAA Women's Tennis Player of the Week for performances between February 11-17.

Student Spotlight